To have your meet listed please send an e-mail to pagymnast@gmail.com and include the Date, Name of Meet, Location of Meet, and Levels

november

01nov8:00 am03(nov 3)10:00 pmChocolate Town - Halloween ClassicLevel 2-5, Bronze, Silver, Gold

01nov8:00 am03(nov 3)10:00 pmAlex Summers InvitationalLevel 2-10, Xcel

01nov8:00 am03(nov 3)10:00 pmAlex Summers InvitationalLevel 2-10, Xcel

02nov(nov 2)8:00 am03(nov 3)10:00 pmPJ GymFestLevel 2-10, Xcel

09nov(nov 9)8:00 am10(nov 10)10:00 pmPumpkin Fall FestLevel 2-10, Xcel

09nov(nov 9)8:00 am10(nov 10)10:00 pmWCU Fall Fling 2019Level 2-8, Xcel

15nov(nov 15)8:00 am17(nov 17)10:00 pmWarrior Invitational

15nov(nov 15)8:00 am17(nov 17)10:00 pmTim Weaver Battlefield InvitationalLevel 2-10, all Xcel

16nov8:00 am10:00 pmPumpkin Pie Classic1-7, Xcel

22nov(nov 22)8:00 am24(nov 24)10:00 pmWild Wild West

23nov8:00 am10:00 pmXcel Showcase InvitationalXcel

23nov8:00 am10:00 pmThe Turkey MeetLevel 3, 4, 5, 6 and Xcel

24nov8:00 am10:00 pmPA Level 7 Qualifier

december

06dec(dec 6)8:00 am08(dec 8)10:00 pmGirls Steel City InvitationalLevel

06dec(dec 6)8:00 am08(dec 8)10:00 pmThe Liberty CupLevel 2-10, Xcel (and Boys 4-10/JD)

07dec(dec 7)8:00 am08(dec 8)10:00 pmKristal Uzelac InvitationalLevel 2-10, Xcel

07dec(dec 7)8:00 am08(dec 8)10:00 pmReindeer Games1-5, Xcel

07dec(dec 7)8:00 am08(dec 8)10:00 pmHoliday InvitationalLevel 2-8, Xcel

07dec(dec 7)8:00 am08(dec 8)10:00 pmFlipping to Find Cures

13dec(dec 13)8:00 am15(dec 15)10:00 pmPA/DE Judge's CupLevel 2-10, Xcel

13dec(dec 13)8:00 am15(dec 15)10:00 pmJohn Pancott Memorial InvitationalLevel 2-10, All Xcel

14dec(dec 14)8:00 am15(dec 15)10:00 pmChristmas City ClassicLevel 1-Open, Xcel

14dec(dec 14)8:00 am15(dec 15)10:00 amCandy Land Invitational

14dec8:00 am10:00 pmHolly Berry Hustle1-7, Xcel

january

04jan(jan 4)8:00 am05(jan 5)10:00 pmPPGL SnowflakeLevel 1-9, Xcel

10jan(jan 10)8:00 am12(jan 12)10:00 pmKatie Baldwin Invitational

10jan(jan 10)8:00 am12(jan 12)10:00 pmHappy New Year InvitationalLevel 2-10, Xcel

10jan(jan 10)8:00 am12(jan 12)10:00 pmDave Moskovitz Invitational2-10, Xcel

10jan(jan 10)8:00 am12(jan 12)10:00 pm3rd Annual January Jamboree

10jan(jan 10)8:00 am11(jan 11)10:00 pmFlipping With The StarsLevel 2-5, Silver, Gold

11jan8:00 am10:00 pmHappy Hearts Classic1-7, Xcel

17jan(jan 17)8:00 am19(jan 19)10:00 pmStars and Stripes CoEd Invitational2-10, Xcel

18jan(jan 18)8:00 am19(jan 19)10:00 pm2020 Janet Rothenberg MemorialLevel 2-Open, All Xcel

24jan(jan 24)8:00 am26(jan 26)10:00 pm2020 Centre Elite Classic2-10, Xcel

24jan(jan 24)8:00 am26(jan 26)10:00 pmToon TownLevel 2-10, Xcel

24jan(jan 24)8:00 am26(jan 26)10:00 pmPolar Bear Meet2-10, Xcel

25jan(jan 25)8:00 am26(jan 26)10:00 pmWinterfestLevel 3-10, Xcel )B, S, G, P)

31jan(jan 31)8:00 am02feb(feb 2)10:00 pmParkettes Invitational

31jan(jan 31)8:00 am02feb(feb 2)10:00 pmClimb High Invitational1-10, Xcel

31jan(jan 31)8:00 am02feb(feb 2)10:00 pmWelcome to the PlaygroundLevel 2-10, Xcel

february

31jan(jan 31)8:00 am02feb(feb 2)10:00 pmClimb High Invitational1-10, Xcel

31jan(jan 31)8:00 am02feb(feb 2)10:00 pmParkettes Invitational

31jan(jan 31)8:00 am02feb(feb 2)10:00 pmWelcome to the PlaygroundLevel 2-10, Xcel

07feb(feb 7)8:00 am09(feb 9)10:00 pmDalmatian ClassicLevel 2-9, Xcel

07feb(feb 7)8:00 am09(feb 9)10:00 pmTiki ClassicLevels 2-10, All Xcel

07feb(feb 7)8:00 am09(feb 9)10:00 pmLiving the DreamLevel 1-10, Xcel

07feb(feb 7)8:00 am09(feb 9)10:00 pmJungle Jammin' 2020Level 2-10, Xcel

07feb(feb 7)8:00 am09(feb 9)10:00 pm26th Annual Hug and Kiss Meet2-10, Xcel

08feb(feb 8)8:00 am09(feb 9)10:00 pmDutch ClassicLevel 3-10, Xcel

15feb(feb 15)8:00 am16(feb 16)10:00 pmPower of Purple InvitationalLevel 3-10, Xcel

15feb(feb 15)8:00 am16(feb 16)10:00 pmHollywood NightsLevel 2-9, Xcel

15feb(feb 15)8:00 am16(feb 16)10:00 pmLimelight InvitationalLevel 2-10, All Xcel

21feb(feb 21)8:00 am23(feb 23)10:00 pmPink InvitationalLevel 2-10, Xcel

28feb01marMardi Gras Invitational2-10, Xcel

march

28feb01marMardi Gras Invitational2-10, Xcel

06mar(mar 6)8:00 am08(mar 8)10:00 pmHope Springs EternalLevel 2-Open/Elite

06mar(mar 6)8:00 am08(mar 8)10:00 pmSpring in the MountainLevel 2-10, Xcel

06mar(mar 6)8:00 am08(mar 8)10:00 pmSpringtime Meltdown1-10, Xcel

07mar8:00 am10:00 pmLa Fiesta Classic1-7, Xcel

07mar(mar 7)8:00 am08(mar 8)10:00 pmFun in the SunLevel 2-10, Xcel

07mar(mar 7)8:00 am08(mar 8)2:00 pmTemple InvitationalLevel 7-Open

07mar(mar 7)8:00 am08(mar 8)10:00 pmFlip FlopLevel 1-8, Xcel

13mar(mar 13)8:00 am15(mar 15)10:00 pmXcel StatesSilver, Gold, Platinum, Diamond

13mar(mar 13)8:00 am15(mar 15)10:00 pmWCU Golden Rams Classic 2020Level 2-10, Xcel

21mar(mar 21)8:00 am22(mar 22)10:00 pmDream Big Invitational2-10, Xcel

21mar(mar 21)8:00 am22(mar 22)10:00 pmLevel 7 States

21mar(mar 21)8:00 am22(mar 22)10:00 pmFriendship ClassicLevel 1-6, Xcel

27mar(mar 27)1:00 am29(mar 29)10:00 pmKeystone GamesLevel 2-9, Xcel (B, S, G, P)

27mar(mar 27)8:00 am29(mar 29)10:00 pmHome Stretch Invitational

28mar(mar 28)8:00 am29(mar 29)10:00 pmLevel 9-10 StatesLevel 9-10

april

03apr(apr 3)8:00 am05(apr 5)10:00 pmMarvelous Masquerade

04apr8:00 am10:00 pmSpringtastic Classic1-7, Xcel

04apr(apr 4)8:00 am05(apr 5)10:00 pmXcel Extravaganza2-9, Xcel

04apr(apr 4)8:00 am05(apr 5)10:00 pmLevel 8 StatesLevel 8

04apr(apr 4)8:00 am05(apr 5)10:00 pm2020 Handsprings for HopeLevel 2-8, Xcel

16apr(apr 16)8:00 am19(apr 19)10:00 pmLevel 9/10 RegionalsLevel 9 and 10 Qualifiers

18apr(apr 18)8:00 am19(apr 19)10:00 pmLevel 6 StatesLevel 6

18apr(apr 18)8:00 am19(apr 19)10:00 pm2020 Reach for the Stars2-5, Bronze, Silver, Gold, Platinum

24apr(apr 24)8:00 am26(apr 26)10:00 pmLevel 8 RegionalsLevel 8 Qualifiers

25apr(apr 25)8:00 am26(apr 26)10:00 pmLevel 5 StatesLevel 5

may

02may(may 2)8:00 am03(may 3)10:00 pmLevel 4 StatesLevel 4

09may(may 9)8:00 am10(may 10)10:00 pmLevel 3 States

june

No Events

july

No Events

august

No Events

september

No Events

october

No Events

X