To have your meet listed please send an e-mail to pagymnast@gmail.com and include the Date, Name of Meet, Location of Meet, and Levels

november

3nov - 4nov 31:00 amnov 4PJ GymfestLevel 2-9, Xcel

3nov - 4nov 38:00 amnov 4Alex Summers Invitational2-10, Xcel

9nov - 11nov 98:00 amnov 11WCU Fall FlingLevel 2-9, Xcel

9nov - 11nov 98:00 amnov 11Pumpkin Fall Fest

10nov - 11nov 108:00 amnov 11Beast of the EastLevel 2-10, Xcel

11nov8:00 am- 10:00 pmKMC Kick-Off ClassicLevel 2-8, Xcel

16nov - 18nov 168:00 amnov 18The Warrior Invitational

16nov - 18nov 168:00 amnov 18Tim Weaver Battlefield InvitationalLevel 2-10, Xcel

16nov - 18nov 168:00 amnov 18Wild Wild WestLevel 1-10, Xcel

17nov8:00 am- 10:00 pmPumpkin Pie Classic1-7, Xcel

18nov8:00 am- 10:00 pmLevel 7 National QualifierCurrent or Last Years Level 7

30nov - 2decnov 308:00 amdec 2Liberty Cup

december

30nov - 2decnov 308:00 amdec 2Liberty Cup

1dec - 28:00 amdec 2- 10:00 pmHoliday Invitational2-10, Xcel

8dec - 9dec 88:00 amdec 9Silvia Mitova InvitationalLevel 2-10, Xcel

8dec - 9dec 88:00 amdec 9Kristal Uzelac InvitationalLevel 1-10, Xcel

8dec8:00 am- 10:00 pmReindeer GamesLevel 1-5, Xcel

8dec8:00 am- 10:00 pmStar Bright ClassicLevel 1-7, Xcel

9dec - 10dec 98:00 amdec 10Kristal Uzelac Invitational

14dec - 16dec 148:00 amdec 16PA/DE Judges' Cup3-10, Xcel

15dec - 16dec 158:00 amdec 16Christmas City ClassicLevel 2-10, Xcel

15dec - 16dec 158:00 amdec 16Candy Land InvitationalLevel 2-10, Xcel

15dec - 16dec 158:00 amdec 16John Pancott Memorial InvitationalLevel 3-10, Xcel Gold, Platinum, Diamond

january

4jan - 6jan 48:00 amjan 6Happy New Year Invitational2-10, All Xcel,

4jan - 6jan 48:00 amjan 62nd Annual January Jamboree2-10, Xcel

5jan8:00 am- 10:00 pmSnow Fort ClassicLevel 1-7, Xcel

5jan - 6jan 58:00 amjan 6PPGL Snowflake & Invitational1-9, Xcel

11jan - 13jan 118:00 amjan 13Dave Moskovitz InvitationalLevel 3-10, Xcel

11jan - 13jan 118:00 amjan 13Katie Baldwin Invitational2-Open

11jan - 13jan 118:00 amjan 13Toon Town InvitationalLevel 2-10, Xcel

18jan - 21jan 188:00 amjan 21Stars and Stripes InvitationalLevel 2-10, Xcel

19jan - 21jan 198:00 amjan 21Janet Rothenberg MemorialLevel 2-Open, Xcel

25jan - 27jan 258:00 amjan 27Ricochets WinterfestLevel 3-10, Gold, Platinum, Diamond

25jan - 27jan 258:00 amjan 27Polar Bear Meet

26jan - 27jan 268:00 amjan 27Centre Elite Classic

26jan - 27jan 268:00 amjan 27Climb High Invitational2-10, Xcel

february

1feb - 38:00 amfeb 3- 10:00 pmWelcome to the Play Ground

2feb - 3feb 28:00 amfeb 3Limelight Invitational

8feb - 10feb 88:00 amfeb 10Jungle Jammin'Level 2-10, Xcel

8feb - 10feb 88:00 amfeb 10Living the DreamLevel 1-10, Xcel

8feb - 10feb 88:00 amfeb 10Dalmatian Classic1-10, Xcel

8feb - 10feb 88:00 amfeb 1025th Annual Hug and Kiss Meet2-10, Xcel

9feb - 10feb 98:00 amfeb 10Dutch ClassicLevel 3-10, Xcel

9feb - 10feb 98:00 amfeb 10Rainbow Classic2-10, Xcel

15feb - 17feb 158:00 amfeb 17Winter Face OffLevel 3-10, Xcel

16feb - 17feb 168:00 amfeb 17Power of PurpleLevel 3-10, Xcel

16feb8:00 am- 10:00 pmSnuggle Bug ClassicLevel 1-7, Xcel

16feb - 17feb 168:00 amfeb 17Hollywood NightsLevel 3-9, Xcel

23feb - 24feb 238:00 amfeb 24Fun in the SunLevel 2-10, Xcel

march

2mar - 3mar 28:00 ammar 3Keystone ClassicLevel 2-Open, Xcel

2mar - 3mar 28:00 ammar 3Flip FestLevel 1-8, Xcel

8mar - 10mar 88:00 ammar 10Springtime MeltdownLevels 2-10, Xcel

8mar - 10mar 88:00 ammar 10Mardi Gras Invitational2-10, Xcel

9mar - 11mar 98:00 ammar 11Spring in the MountainLevel 2-10, Xcel

15mar - 17mar 158:00 ammar 17WCU Golden Rams Classic2-8, Xcel

16mar - 17mar 168:00 ammar 17Friendship ClassicLevel 1-6, Xcel

16mar8:00 am- 10:00 pmFlip into Spring ClassicLevel 1-7, Xcel

16mar - 17mar 168:00 ammar 17Level 9/10 StatesLevel 9/10 States - Dynamats

23mar - 24mar 238:00 ammar 24Level 8 StatesLevel 8 States - Xquisite

23mar - 24mar 238:00 ammar 24Miss Amy Live LifeLevel 3-8, Xcel

30mar - 31mar 308:00 ammar 31Level 7 StatesLevel 7 States - Girls Co-Op

april

5apr - 7apr 58:00 amapr 7Level 8 RegionalsLevel 8, Berks East

6apr - 7apr 68:00 amapr 7Level 6 StatesLevel 6 States - Cumberland

11apr - 14apr 118:00 amapr 14Level 9-10 RegionalsLevel 9-10

12apr - 14apr 128:00 amapr 14Keystone Games1-10, Xcel

12apr - 14apr 128:00 amapr 14Marvelous MasqueradeLevel 1-10, Xcel

13apr - 14apr 138:00 amapr 14Handsprings for HopeLevel 2-8

13apr - 14apr 138:00 amapr 14Home Stretch Invitational2-10, Xcel

27apr - 28apr 278:00 amapr 28Level 5 StatesLevel 5 States - Gym Dandys

27apr - 28apr 278:00 amapr 28Showers to Flowers

may

4may - 5may 48:00 ammay 5Level 4 StatesLevel 4 States - Somerton

10may - 12may 108:00 ammay 12Level 9 Eastern NationalsLevel 9

11may - 12may 118:00 ammay 12Level 3 - West StatesLevel 3 States West - Nittany Gymnastics

11may - 12may 118:00 ammay 12Level 3 - East StatesLevel 3 States East - Berks Gymnastics

17may - 19may 178:00 ammay 19Xcel States (Silver, Gold, Platinum, Diamond)Xcel States - Rainbow

18may - 19may 188:00 ammay 19J. O. NationalsLevel 10

31may - 2junmay 318:00 amjun 2Xcel Region 7 InvitationalXcel Regional Invitational, (Diamond, Platinum, Gold, Silver) - Berks East Gymnastics

june

31may - 2junmay 318:00 amjun 2Xcel Region 7 InvitationalXcel Regional Invitational, (Diamond, Platinum, Gold, Silver) - Berks East Gymnastics

july

No Events

august

No Events

september

No Events

october

No Events