To have your meet listed please send an e-mail to pagymnast@gmail.com and include the Date, Name of Meet, Location of Meet, and Levels

july

23jun(jun 23)9:00 am28jul(jul 28)5:30 pmPerfection Across PA - Level 2-3 Workshop/Clinic

august

03aug(aug 3)8:00 am04(aug 4)10:00 pm2019 Xcel Regional Camp

september

13sep(sep 13)8:00 am15(sep 15)10:00 pmRegion 7 High Performance Training CampLevel 9/10 National Qualifiers

28sep(sep 28)8:00 am29(sep 29)10:00 pmPA State ClinicLevel 4-9 and Parents on Saturday. Coaches - Sunday

october

05oct8:00 am10:00 pmPA Judges' Critique2-10, Xcel

12oct(oct 12)8:00 am13(oct 13)10:00 pmBack to School MeetLevel 2-8, Xcel

26oct(oct 26)8:00 am27(oct 27)10:00 pmEastern and Central Critique ClinicLevel 3-10, Xcel

november

01nov8:00 am03(nov 3)10:00 pmAlex Summers InvitationalLevel 2-10, Xcel

01nov8:00 am03(nov 3)10:00 pmChocolate Town - Halloween ClassicLevel 2-5, Bronze, Silver, Gold

02nov(nov 2)8:00 am03(nov 3)10:00 pmPJ GymFestLevel 2-10, Xcel

09nov(nov 9)8:00 am10(nov 10)10:00 pmWCU Fall Fling 2019Level 2-8, Xcel

15nov(nov 15)8:00 am17(nov 17)10:00 pmTim Weaver Battlefield InvitationalLevel 2-10, all Xcel

15nov(nov 15)8:00 am17(nov 17)10:00 pmWarrior Invitational

december

06dec(dec 6)8:00 am08(dec 8)10:00 pmThe Liberty CupLevel 2-10, Xcel (and Boys 4-10/JD)

07dec(dec 7)8:00 am08(dec 8)10:00 pmFlipping to Find Cures

07dec(dec 7)8:00 am08(dec 8)10:00 pmHoliday InvitationalLevel 2-8, Xcel

13dec(dec 13)8:00 am15(dec 15)10:00 pmJohn Pancott Memorial InvitationalLevel 2-10, All Xcel

13dec(dec 13)8:00 am15(dec 15)10:00 pmPA/DE Judge's CupLevel 2-10, Xcel

14dec(dec 14)8:00 am15(dec 15)10:00 amCandy Land Invitational

january

10jan(jan 10)8:00 am11(jan 11)10:00 pmFlipping With The StarsLevel 2-5, Silver, Gold

10jan(jan 10)8:00 am12(jan 12)10:00 pmDave Moskovitz Invitational2-10, Xcel

10jan(jan 10)8:00 am12(jan 12)10:00 pmKatie Baldwin Invitational

18jan(jan 18)8:00 am19(jan 19)10:00 pm2020 Janet Rothenberg MemorialLevel 2-Open, All Xcel

24jan(jan 24)8:00 am26(jan 26)10:00 pmToon TownLevel 2-10, Xcel

24jan(jan 24)8:00 am26(jan 26)10:00 pm2020 Centre Elite Classic2-10, Xcel

24jan(jan 24)8:00 am26(jan 26)10:00 pmPolar Bear Meet2-10, Xcel

31jan(jan 31)8:00 am02feb(feb 2)10:00 pmParkettes Invitational

31jan(jan 31)8:00 am02feb(feb 2)10:00 pmClimb High Invitational1-10, Xcel

31jan(jan 31)8:00 am02feb(feb 2)10:00 pmWelcome to the PlaygroundLevel 2-10, Xcel

february

31jan(jan 31)8:00 am02feb(feb 2)10:00 pmParkettes Invitational

31jan(jan 31)8:00 am02feb(feb 2)10:00 pmWelcome to the PlaygroundLevel 2-10, Xcel

31jan(jan 31)8:00 am02feb(feb 2)10:00 pmClimb High Invitational1-10, Xcel

07feb(feb 7)8:00 am09(feb 9)10:00 pmTiki ClassicLevels 2-10, All Xcel

07feb(feb 7)8:00 am09(feb 9)10:00 pmLiving the DreamLevel 1-10, Xcel

07feb(feb 7)8:00 am09(feb 9)10:00 pmJungle Jammin' 2020Level 2-10, Xcel

07feb(feb 7)8:00 am09(feb 9)10:00 pm26th Annual Hug and Kiss Meet2-10, Xcel

15feb(feb 15)8:00 am16(feb 16)10:00 pmHollywood NightsLevel 2-9, Xcel

15feb(feb 15)8:00 am16(feb 16)10:00 pmPower of Purple InvitationalLevel 3-10, Xcel

28feb01marMardi Gras InvitationalLevel 2-10, Xcel

march

28feb01marMardi Gras InvitationalLevel 2-10, Xcel

06mar(mar 6)8:00 am08(mar 8)10:00 pmHope Springs EternalLevel 2-Open/Elite

07mar(mar 7)8:00 am08(mar 8)2:00 pmTemple InvitationalLevel 7-Open

07mar(mar 7)8:00 am08(mar 8)10:00 pmFlip FlopLevel 1-8, Xcel

13mar(mar 13)8:00 am15(mar 15)10:00 pmXcel StatesSilver, Gold, Platinum, Diamond

13mar(mar 13)8:00 am15(mar 15)10:00 pmWCU Golden Rams Classic 2020Level 2-8, Xcel

21mar(mar 21)8:00 am22(mar 22)10:00 pmLevel 7 States

27mar(mar 27)8:00 am29(mar 29)10:00 pmHome Stretch Invitational

28mar(mar 28)8:00 am29(mar 29)10:00 pmLevel 9-10 StatesLevel 9-10

april

04apr(apr 4)8:00 am05(apr 5)10:00 pm2020 Handsprings for HopeLevel 2-8, Xcel

04apr(apr 4)8:00 am05(apr 5)10:00 pmXcel Extravaganza2-9, Xcel

04apr(apr 4)8:00 am05(apr 5)10:00 pmLevel 8 StatesLevel 8

18apr(apr 18)8:00 am19(apr 19)10:00 pmLevel 6 StatesLevel 6

25apr(apr 25)8:00 am26(apr 26)10:00 pmLevel 5 StatesLevel 5

may

02may(may 2)8:00 am03(may 3)10:00 pmLevel 4 StatesLevel 4

09may(may 9)8:00 am10(may 10)10:00 pmLevel 3 States

june

No Events

X